ACADEMIC SECTION



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT PHONE
KM ABDUL KHADER Principal M.Com, M.Sc (Psy) COMMERCE  
RAMZY MUHAMMED. K P Asst.Principal B.Sc(P.C.M), MCA, SET(eqlt),RHCE COMPUTER SCIENCE  
SULAIKHA. T P HM M.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
ZEENATH MOIDU HM BA, B.Ed, MA(psy), PGDCA, PPTTC ENGLISH  
MUHAMMED. K Acad.Codr. B.A,B.Ed ENGLISH

 

SENIOR SECONDARY SECTION



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT
SHAFEEK ALI PGT M.Sc, B.Ed PHYSICS  
MUHAMMED SHAHEER PGT M.Sc, B.Ed CHEMISTRY  
BIJINA. K P PGT M.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
BINDU. V PGT MA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
MUHAMMED DILSHAD PGT M.Com, MA.Edu BUSINESS STUDIES  
SEENA. S PGT M.Sc, B.Ed ZOOLOGY  
SUMANA. K PGT MA, B.Ed ENGLISH  

SECONDARY SECTION



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT
ANJINI. A J TGT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
BINDU. M TGT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
BINDU. O K TGT MA, B.Ed MALAYALAM  
JASMIN. M P TGT MA, B.Ed SOCIAL SCIENCE  
JUBNA. P I TGT BA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
SHAMEELA KK TGT M.Sc, B.Ed CHEMISTRY  
RESMI. T P TGT MA, B.Ed, SET SOCIAL SCIENCE  
SABIRA. K P TGT BA, B.Ed ECONOMICS  
SHABNA. T C TGT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
SHIHABUDHEEM. P TGT MA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
FARSANA S TGT B.Sc, B.Ed PHYSICS  
RANEESH MON. K G PET B.PEd,CTTC PHYSICAL EDUCATIONN  
REENA. K K PET B.PEd PHYSICAL EDUCATIONN  
SHAMSUDHEEN CPO BPEd PHYSICAL EDUCATION  

MIDDLE & PRIMARY SECTION



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT
SABEENA PRT TTC MALAYALAM  
AYSHA. P PRT HINDI. BHUS HINDI  
DHANYA. O PRT B.Sc, B.Ed CHEMISTRY  
FASNA. A M PRT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
FIROZ. M M PRT BA, DLT URUDU  
MUFEEDA M PRT BA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
JAMEELA ZUBAIR PRT PGDCA COMPUTER SCIENCE  
JASHEENA. A M PRT B.Ed HINDI  
UBAIDULLA P PRT TTC MATHEMATICS  
NAZMA NABEEL PRT TTC EVS  
SANTHAKUMARI PRT BA, B.Ed MALAYALAM  
JISHNA PRT BA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
REJA. L P PRT BA, B.Ed ECONOMICS  
SHAHINA PRT DCA COMPUTER SCIENCE  
SAJINU. C PRT BA, B.Ed HINDI  
RESHMA KP PRT BA, B.Ed ENGLISH  
GEETHU PRT  BA, BEd  ENGLISH  
SHARMILA. A PRT BA CRAFT  
SHEEBA. A V PRT MA, B.Ed MALAYALAM  
HARSHAD ACPO B.Com PHYSICAL EDUCATION  
SMITHA. T K PRT B.Sc, B.Ed MATHEMATICS  
VANDANA PRT B.Sc, PGDCA COMPUTER SCIENCE  
SHAMEELA COUNSELLOR B.Sc, M.Sc(Psy) PSYCOLOGY  
BUSHRA. T P LIBRARIAN M.LISc    
LEENA. P K Asst. Lib BA, B.LISc    
RESHMA. K Lab.Asst B.Sc    

KINDERGARDEN



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
HAFSATH. K A KGT MA    
JOUHARA KABEER KGT PPTTC    
MUMTHAZ RAHMAN KGT PDC, PPTTC    
REKHA SHYJU KGT PDC, PPTTC    
SABEENA KGT TTC    
SABRA. A E KGT BA, PPTTC    
ZAKIRA MUBARAK KGT PPTTC    

MORAL DEPARTMENT



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION SUBJECT
HUSSAIN SAQAFI SADAR MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
ABDURAHIMAN MUSLIYAR. K K MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
ABOOBACKER MUSLIYAR. P C MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
MOOSA SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
ABDUL RAHIMAN SAQAFI. K T MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
ABDUSSAMAD SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
QASIM KOYA MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
ABDUSSALAM MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
NASAR MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
ABDULLA MUSLIYAR. N K C MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
ASHIQUE LATHEEFI MUALLIM LATHEEFI MORAL  
ABDUL GAFOOR SA-ADI MUALLIM SA-ADI MORAL  
ASHRAF AL HASANI MUALLIM AL HASANI MORAL  
ABOOBACKER SIDHEEQUE SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
SALEEM SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
ABDURAHMAN MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
JAFAR SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
KOYAMUTTY MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
AZEEZ SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
IBRAHIM MUSLIYAR MUALLIM DARS MORAL  
UNNIMOYI SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
MUHAMMED SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
ABOOBACKER SIDHEEQUE MISBAHI MUALLIM MISBAHI MORAL  
MUSTHAFA SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
SAEED SIRAJUDHEEN SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
MUHAMMED SAQAFI MUALLIM SAQAFI MORAL  
JAFAR SADIQ FALILI MUALLIM FALILI MORAL  

ADMINISTRATION SECTION



NAME DESIGNATION QUALIFICATION
HANEEFA AZHARI ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER SAQAFI    
MAIMOONA Asst.ACCOUNTANT      
SHAHEED OFFICE SUPERVISOR      
KUTTY HASAN. P T OFFICE Asst      
SAYYID HASHIM THANGAL CASHIER      
SHAHEERSHA CASHIER      
ABDURAHIMAN. K K SAFETY OFFICER      
ASHIKH. C M RECEPTIONIST      
HISHAM MESSENGER      
KADEESHABI. M C PEON      

SUPPORTING STAFFS



NAME DESIGNATION
MUHAMMED M SECURITY GUARD      
MAMU PM SECURITY GUARD      
FOUSIYA. M CLASS 4      
SHAMEENA. K K CLASS 4      
SUKAIKHA CLASS 4      
SUHARA. C K CLASS 4      
JAMEELA. P P CLASS 4      
RAMLA. C K CLASS 4      
ABDU SALAM. P STORE KEEPER